1er Triathlon des Pins 2019 - Quend plage
Recherche:
1 | FRIBAULT Angélique | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
2 | ELOY Claire | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
3 | POILLET Frédérique | ASTRE CREILLOIS | F | Master | |
4 | GROSSEL Stephanie | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
5 | PRUDHOMME Nadège | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | F | Master | |
6 | DENOEUD Olivia | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | F | Master | |
7 | BARBIER Dolores | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | F | Master | |
8 | GOFFIN Alice | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | F | Senior | |
9 | DUBOCQUET Elisa | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | F | Junior | |
11 | BRAZY Justine | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | F | Senior | |
12 | SIMON Chloé | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
13 | CARON Sophie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
14 | LEBEURRE Elodie | POIX TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
15 | PRUVOT Clémence | POIX TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
16 | SIX Pauline | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
17 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | F | Master | |
19 | VASSEUR Delphine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Master | |
20 | LELIEVRE Cléa | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Junior | |
21 | BLUTEAU Christelle | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | F | Senior | |
22 | TARDY Astrid | VERSAILLES TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
23 | CLARRET Maurane | F | Senior | ||
24 | DHIEUX Céline | F | Senior | ||
25 | DEVISSE Justine | F | Master | ||
26 | DUBOIS Helene | F | Senior | ||
27 | DELVINCOURT Joséphine | F | Senior | ||
28 | FIQUET Elodie | F | Senior | ||
29 | NAVARRE Isabelle | F | Master | ||
30 | VASSEUR Aurélie | F | Senior | ||
31 | PROVIN Mickael | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
32 | MONJARRET Vincent | A.S. ETAPLES TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
33 | MOREAU François | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
34 | APOSTOLY Vincent | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
35 | ROSE Jean-christophe | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
36 | VILAIN Jean-baptiste | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
37 | MAISSE Fabrice | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
38 | ALLART Julien | AMIENS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
39 | DE SAINT LEGER Alain | ARTOIS TRIATHLON BRUAY LA BUISSIERE | M | Master | |
40 | MOREAU Guillaume | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Master | |
41 | FABRE Aymeric | ASTRE CREILLOIS | M | Senior | |
42 | NYS Antoine | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | M | Senior | |
43 | JOOSTEN Jean-Luc | M | Master | ||
44 | GALLET Mathieu | AUTUN TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
45 | SKRZYPCZAK David | BEAUMONT TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
47 | BOURLET Mathieu | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
48 | DAYDE Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
49 | GALOT Julien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
50 | DUPONT Damien | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
51 | GRZES Ludovic | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
52 | EL OUAFI Kamal | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
53 | BROISSART Etienne | BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
55 | BEVOLO Romain | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
56 | BOUTON Benoit | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
57 | ELIASSE Romain | ISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
58 | CORNU Guillaume | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
59 | KRÓL Adam | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
60 | ZIEGLER Tristan | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | M | Senior | |
61 | BRUNET Herve | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | M | Master | |
62 | NÉANT Ludovic | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
63 | ROUCOUX David | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
64 | FLUTRE Frédéric | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
65 | DUBOCQUET Franck | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
66 | FRETE Cedric | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
67 | SAUZET Richard | CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE | M | Master | |
70 | BARON Yann | COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
71 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Master | |
72 | VERWAERDE Aurelien | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | M | Senior | |
73 | MEYER Serge | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
74 | POULET Alain | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
75 | CHORON Michel | CREPY TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
76 | ROGUIN Ghislain | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
77 | BERTHOMIER Stephane | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
78 | CIESIELSKI Julien | ITU BEL | M | Senior | |
79 | HENNIAUX Quentin | ITU BEL | M | Senior | |
80 | DOUILLET Paolo | ITU BEL | M | Senior | |
81 | TITS David | ITU BEL | M | Master | |
82 | GOSSET Charles-antoine | ITU USA | M | Senior | |
84 | DUPONT Pascal | ITU USA | M | Master | |
85 | SIMON Pierre | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
86 | HOLLEBEQUE Steve | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
87 | BERTIN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
88 | BARROIS Cédric | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
89 | DISSAUX Romain | MBDA TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
90 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | M | Master | |
91 | LANCIEN Olivier | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Senior | |
93 | DEMAZURE Arnaud | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Master | |
94 | GOSSET Jean marc | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | M | Master | |
95 | MAGUERRE Florian | POISSY TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
97 | SAPET Christophe | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
98 | TACK Olivier | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
99 | FROUIN Gaël | RMA PARIS TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
100 | LAURENT Vivien | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Senior | |
101 | DELMULLE Thierry | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB | M | Master | |
102 | FOURMEAUX Fabrice | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
103 | OBLIN Vincent | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
104 | DUCASTEL Alain | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
105 | FAURY Emmanuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
106 | LEDUC Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
107 | COUPEL Christophe | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
108 | MILAN François | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
109 | MENTION Edouard | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
110 | POUPART Pierre | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
111 | HAUTBOUT Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Master | |
112 | DELCROIX Guillaume | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
113 | FRANCO Nicolas | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | M | Senior | |
114 | BOVE Flora | SMAC TRIATHLON | F | Senior | |
115 | DUNAUD Olivier | SMAC TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
116 | DUME Philippe | STADE FRANCAIS | M | Master | |
117 | VADUREL Vincent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | M | Master | |
118 | MASURE Samuel | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | M | Master | |
119 | SOMAZZI Laurent | TEAM S BIKE AMIENS | M | Master | |
120 | THOLLON Vincent joseph | TOBESPORT | M | Master | |
122 | CADEZ Daniel | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | M | Master | |
123 | BINCZYK Ludovic | TRIATHLON CLUB AVIONNAIS | M | Senior | |
124 | LEGOUT Antoine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Senior | |
125 | MARCINIAK Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Master | |
126 | DELEHAYE Antonin | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | M | Senior | |
127 | TONNERRE Lucas | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
128 | BILLIET Adrien | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
129 | MIESZANIEC François | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
130 | LE SAUX Jean charles | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
131 | JUILIEN Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
132 | COURTOIS Laurent | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Master | |
133 | MEREL Quentin | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
134 | BEUTIN Maxime | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
135 | PETIT Benoit | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Junior | |
136 | FLIGNY Arnaud | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | M | Senior | |
137 | SIMON Denis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
138 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
139 | CATHAGNE Frederick | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | M | Master | |
140 | CAMBOUR Aurelien | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | M | Master | |
141 | GERVOISE Dimitri | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | M | Master | |
142 | CHATELAIN Loic | U.S. HAM TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
143 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
144 | JANSON Thomas | VELOCE CLUB TRIATHLETE ROUEN | M | Senior | |
146 | GIULIA Nicolas | VELOCE CLUB TRIATHLETE ROUEN | M | Senior | |
147 | VASELLI Sebastien | M | Senior | ||
148 | GERVOISE Maximilien | M | Master | ||
149 | LANTEZ Eric | M | Master | ||
150 | TALEC Julien | M | Master | ||
151 | TERRIER Antoine | M | Senior | ||
152 | DENHAENE Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
154 | GIRAULT Matthieu | M | Master | ||
155 | ROUSSEAU Sylvain | M | Master | ||
156 | BRUITTE Emmanuel | M | Master | ||
157 | OUALI Thomas | M | Senior | ||
158 | DEBRABANT Marc | M | Master | ||
159 | VERBRUGGHE Florian | M | Senior | ||
160 | MAGNÉ Dominique | M | Master | ||
161 | VIOLETTE Jean-pascal | M | Master | ||
162 | BAILLET Anthony | M | Senior | ||
163 | DEAUBONNE Alexandre | M | Master | ||
164 | LEPAGNOT Brice | M | Senior | ||
165 | WELTI Robin | M | Senior | ||
166 | HOUGUENADE Noel | M | Master | ||
167 | DESROUSSEAUX Thibault | M | Senior | ||
168 | MINOTTE Sébastien | M | Master | ||
169 | WATTRAINT Loic | M | Master | ||
170 | LEVITRE DA SILVA PASSOS Miguel | M | Master | ||
171 | PARENT Cedric | M | Master | ||
172 | JUGUET Olivier | M | Master | ||
173 | OGER François | M | Master | ||
174 | LONCKE Alexandre | M | Senior | ||
175 | TREDEZ Guillaume | M | Master | ||
176 | CORDONNIER Etienne | M | Master | ||
177 | CORNE Gaetan | M | Master | ||
179 | HOLLEVILLE Bertrand | M | Master | ||
180 | PÉCOURT Christophe | M | Master | ||
181 | DELOISON Fabien | M | Senior | ||
183 | LÉTENDART Guillaume | M | Senior | ||
184 | BRAEMS Pierre | M | Senior | ||
185 | PELLERIN Christophe | M | Master | ||
187 | CHANTRY Antoine | M | Senior | ||
188 | BREBION Dany | M | Master | ||
189 | PLASKOWSKI Arnaud | M | Master | ||
190 | DELALEAU Antoine | M | Senior | ||
192 | LEFEBVRE Christophe | M | Master | ||
193 | DUQUESNE François | M | Senior | ||
194 | TOSELLI Laurent | M | Master | ||
195 | DUVAL Yannick | M | Master | ||
196 | DEJARDIN Romain | M | Senior | ||
197 | MOUILLIERE Richard | M | Senior | ||
198 | LIEBENS Ludovic | M | Master | ||
199 | REGNIER Olivier | M | Master | ||
200 | LOGER Gautier | M | Master | ||
201 | LEBOURDON Julien | M | Senior | ||
202 | MOREAU Emmanuel | M | Senior | ||
203 | DELVILLE Eddy | M | Master | ||
205 | CHINA William | M | Senior | ||
206 | MARCHAND André | M | Master | ||
207 | MULLER Frederic | M | Master | ||
208 | BEN HADJ AZZOUZ Fabrice | M | Master | ||
209 | SPICHER Mickaël | M | Master | ||
210 | MOLON Sebastien | M | Master | ||
211 | MOLON Samuel | M | Master | ||
212 | DECHILLY Emilien | M | Senior | ||
213 | DELOUARD Arnaud | M | Master | ||
214 | CHAUVET Benoit | M | Senior | ||
215 | BAIVEL Nicolas | M | Master | ||
216 | CERVEAUX Yohan | M | Senior | ||
217 | LYON Francois | M | Master | ||
218 | BAHEUX Julien | M | Senior | ||
219 | TILLIER Arnaud | M | Master | ||
220 | PAVY Frederic | M | Master | ||
221 | POUILLY Felix | M | Senior | ||
222 | BAIVEL Marc | M | Master | ||
223 | GUILLEMANT François | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | M | Senior | |
224 | BURNET Emmanuel | M | Master | ||
225 | LEGENDRE Cedric | M | Senior | ||
231 | PAPY'S . | M | RELAIS | ||
232 | EN ROUTE POUR HAWAÏ . | M | RELAIS | ||
233 | LES LOULOUS . | X | RELAIS | ||
234 | LES GRENADES . | F | RELAIS | ||
235 | BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON . | X | RELAIS | ||
236 | TCM JUNIOR TEAM . | X | RELAIS | ||
237 | TEAM UNICORN . | X | RELAIS | ||
1642 | ?Dossard #1642 | M | Senior | ||
1716 | ?Dossard #1716 | M | Senior | ||
2382 | ?Dossard #2382 | M | Senior | ||
2400 | ?Dossard #2400 | M | Senior | ||
3013 | ?Dossard #3013 | M | Senior |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)